Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

Scan Ear Defenders 2KAA23 Standard SNR29 Rated

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Scan Scappeeardef Comfortable Ear Defender Snr26 Conforms To En352-1: 1993

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.08
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.38
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.71
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

In stock
£15.58
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

In stock
£16.51
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scan SCAPPEEARDEF Standard Ear Defender SNR29 Rated

Cheapest offer

Lightweight Scan ear defender with slimline ear cups ideal for general purpose Soft PVC ear cushions, combined with a foam padded flexible headband and adjustable cup height ensure a comfortable fit Effective in reducing noise levels whilst still allowing the wearer to continue hearing normal conversation The ear defender has a Single Number Rating (SNR) of 29, meaning it will reduce noise by 29 decibels (db) Conforms to EN352-1: 1993
£12.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Scan FM-2 Hi-Vis Ear Defenders
£14.27
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Scan Collapsible Ear Defenders Multi Colour (One Size)
£13.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Standard Ear Defenders Multi Colour (One Size)
£16.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan SCAPPEEARCOL Collapsible Ear Defender SNR28 Rated,Red (Pack of 3)
£20.40
6.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49