Scan SCAPPEP3MVDB FFP3 Premier Moulded Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

Scan FFP3 Moulded Valved Disposable Masks SCAPPEP3MVDB Premier – Pack of 10

Scan SCAPPEP3MVDB FFP3 Premier Moulded Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.24
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP3MVDB FFP3 Premier Moulded Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Scan 2Ecp36-Box Moulded Disposable Valved Masks Ffp3 Pack Of 10 Scappep3Mvdb

1-3 working days
£30.25
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEP3MVDB FFP3 Premier Moulded Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

In stock
£31.26
Free Delivery

Scan Moulded Disposable Valved Masks FFP3 (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.33
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP3MVDB FFP3 Premier Moulded Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

In stock
£35.37
Free Delivery

Scan 2ECP36-BOX Moulded Disposable Valved Masks FFP3 Pack Of 10 SCAPPEP3MVDB

£35.69
Free Delivery

Scan FFP3 Moulded Disposable Dust Valued Mask Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Scan Moulded Disposable Valved Masks FFP3 (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scan SCAPPEP3MVDB FFP3 Premier Moulded Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

FFP3 protection level, these masks will protect lungs against very fine particles (less than 2 microns) For use with Loft insulation, hardwood dust & cutting MDF, stone cutting, plastering The masks have elasticated retaining straps to keep them securely in place Adjustable nose clip and full PVC face seal for custom fitting The non-irritating inner face piece ensures added comfort The masks conform to EN149:2001 and A1:2009
£30.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Scan SCAPPEP3VDUR FFP3 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust MasksPack of 2
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Moulded Disposable Masks Valved Ffp3 Very Fine Dust Protection Non Medical
£9.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Moulded Valved Masks Ffp3 With Mesh (Pack 2) Multi Colour (One Size)
£15.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00