Scan 2ARK49L-26 Hi-Vis Yellow Foam Latex Coated Gloves -Xl (Size 10)

Scan Foam Latex Coated Glove GLOLATYXL - Men's Yellow XL

Scan 2ARK49L-26 Hi-Vis Yellow Foam Latex Coated Gloves -Xl (Size 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.15
Free Delivery

Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves Yellow XL

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan GLOLATYXL Foam Latex Coated Glove - Yellow

In stock
£4.90
Delivery from £2.59

SCAN Hi-Vis Yellow Foam Latex Coated Gloves - Extra Large (Size 10)

1-3 working days
£5.15
Delivery from £6.00

Scan GLOLATYXL Foam Latex Coated Glove - Yellow

In stock
£5.86
Free Delivery

Scan GLOLATYXL Foam Latex Coated Glove - Yellow

In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Scan GLOLATYXL Foam Latex Coated Glove - Yellow

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

Scan GLOLATYXL Foam Latex Coated Glove - Yellow

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves
£2.15
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves
£2.15
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves
£2.15
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Men's Gloves Foam Latex Coated 13G – Hi-Vis Yellow – XXL (Size 11)
£2.15
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Foam Latex-Coated Glove GLOLATYL – Men's – Yellow – L
£2.15
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan 2ARK49L-26 Hi-Vis Yellow Foam Latex Coated Gloves -Xl (Size 10)

Cheapest offer

Scan Foam Latex Coated Gloves are made of highly-visibile knitted and seamless polyester for excellent comfort. They have black latex wrinkle finish coating on the palm and fingers which gives excellent grip and flexibility in both wet and dry conditions. The glove has a 13g knitted seamless high visibility polyester liner. Available in Hi-Vis Yellow or Orange. Conforms to EN420 and EN388 Standards Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 2Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 2Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 11 x Pair of Scan Hi-Vis Yellow Foam Latex Coated Gloves Size 10 Extra LargePTDSCAGLOLATYXL
£2.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com