Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)

Scan Gloves H3101-5 – PU Coated Cut 5, Grey – XXL (Size 11)

Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.35
Free Delivery

Scan Mens Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Gloves Grey 2XL

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Mens Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Gloves

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - Xxl Size 11 Scaglocut5Xx

1-3 working days
£5.71
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLOCUT5XX Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 11 XXL

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOCUT5XX Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 11 XXL

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOCUT5XX Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 11 XXL

In stock
£6.93
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOCUT5XX Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 11 XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.43
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOCUT5XX Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 11 XXL

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan H3101-3 Grey Pu Coated Cut 3 Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)
£2.05
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan H3101-3 Grey Pu Coated Cut 3 Gloves - M (Size 8)
£2.05
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Men's Gloves Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Grey M
£2.35
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan H3101-3 Grey Pu Coated Cut 3 Gloves - Xl Size 10 Scaglocut3Xl
£14.68
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)

Cheapest offer

These Scan Grey Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Gloves are highly cut tear and puncture resistant with excellent grip and flexibility. Their palms and fingers are coated with Polyurethane and have a knitted seamless liner. Conforms to EN420 and EN388 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 4Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 5Tear Performance Index (1-4): 4Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 31 x Pair of Scan Grey PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Size 11 Extra Extra LargePTDSCAGLOCUT5XX
£2.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com