Scan 2ARK26K-24 Knitshell Latex Palm Gloves - L (Size 9)

Scan Gloves Knit Shell Latex Palm – Orange/Yellow – Large (Size 9) – 1 Pair

Scan 2ARK26K-24 Knitshell Latex Palm Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.39
Free Delivery

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves Orange / Yellow L Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan 2Ark26K-24 Knitshell Latex Palm Gloves - Large Size 9Scagloks

1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves - One Pair, Large (Size 9)

In stock
£5.22
Delivery from £2.59

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves - One Pair, Large (Size 9)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.94
Delivery from £4.49

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves - One Pair, Large (Size 9)

In stock
£6.12
Free Delivery

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves - One Pair, Large (Size 9)

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves - One Pair, Large (Size 9)

In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves Green Size 10 (12 Pack) SCAGLOKSPKXL
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
£5.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves Orange - Large (Size 9) (Pack 12)
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Scan 2ARK26K-24 Knitshell Latex Palm Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest offer

Scan Knitshell Latex Palm Gloves are an essential garment for the protection of hands and offer maximum user comfort. Ideal for many work situations they provide protection against minimal cuts and abrasions. The gloves have a durable non-slip latex coating which provides excellent protection and grip. Knitted wrists ensure comfort. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 2Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 4Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 11 x Pair of Scan Knitshell Latex Palm Gloves Size 9 LargePTDSCAGLOKS
£2.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com