Scan L8500 Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)

Scan Gloves L8500 - Vibration Resistant Latex Foam - Grey/Green - XXL (Size 11)

Scan L8500 Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.46
Free Delivery

Scan Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves Grey / Green 2XL

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAGLOVRXX Vibration Resistant Gloves - Size 11

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOVRXX Vibration Resistant Gloves - Size 11

In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery

Scan L8500 Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves - Xxl Size 11 Scaglovrxx

1-3 working days
£5.97
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLOVRXX Vibration Resistant Gloves - Size 11

In stock
£6.10
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAGLOVRXX Vibration Resistant Gloves - Size 11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.84
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOVRXX Vibration Resistant Gloves - Size 11

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan Gloves L8500 Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Grey/Green M (Size 8)
£1.46
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan L8500 Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves - Xl (Size 10)
£1.46
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan L8500 Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)

Cheapest offer

Scan Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves have a 7 gauge polyester outer with a cotton liner meaning this mixed shell glove not only absorbs the wet well but is also durable under all conditions. The latex foam padding on the palm absorbs vibration and the fingertip seams are glued for added resistance. Ideal for use with power tools and other equipment within industrial agricultural or commercial environments. Conforms to EN420 and EN388 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 1Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 2Puncture Performance Index (1-4): X (not tested)1 x Pair of Scan Vibration Resistant Latex Foam Gloves - Extra Extra Large (Size 11)PTDSCAGLOVRXX
£1.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com