Scan WA114-4 Heavy-Duty Chain 1M X 9Mm

Scan Heavy Duty Chain 1mx9mm SCACHAIN1M

Scan WA114-4 Heavy-Duty Chain 1M X 9Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.16
Free Delivery

Scan Heavy-Duty 1M Chain With 9mm Links For Ultimate Security

1-3 working days
£16.48
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Hardened Steel Chain 1m - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Sky-Watcher EQ6-R PRO SkyScan GOTO Extra Heavy Duty Equatorial Mount and Tripod
£1,499.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Scan BQ-0001 Heavy-Duty Van Hasp
£14.14
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan SCAGLOHDRIG Heavy Duty Rigger Cowsplit Leather Gloves (Size L)
£4.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Heavy Duty A-Board Sign - Caution Cleaning In Progress
£11.28
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan BQ-0002 Heavy-Duty Van Padlock
£16.68
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan WA114-4 Heavy-Duty Chain 1M X 9Mm

Cheapest offer

This Scan Heavy-Duty Chain is one metre in length and has heavy-duty 9mm hardened square section welded links. A nylon sleeve protects painted surfaces from scratches. Ideal for motorbikes sheds and plant machinery. Specifications: Length: 1M.Link Diameter: 9mm.Link Length: 69mm.Link Inside Width: 17mm.PTDSCACHAIN1M
£15.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com