Scan 6002 Heavy-Duty Rigger Gloves - Large

Scan Heavy Duty Rigger Gloves Multi Coloured One Size

Scan 6002 Heavy-Duty Rigger Gloves - Large

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.85
Free Delivery

Scan Heavy Duty Rigger Gloves Multi Coloured One Size

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Heavy Duty Rigger Gloves

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Scaglohdrig Heavy Duty Rigger Gloves One Size

1-3 working days
£6.71
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sky-Watcher EQ6-R PRO SkyScan GOTO Extra Heavy Duty Equatorial Mount and Tripod
£1,499.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Scan BQ-0001 Heavy-Duty Van Hasp
£14.14
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan SCAGLOHDRIG Heavy Duty Rigger Cowsplit Leather Gloves (Size L)
£4.70
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Heavy Duty A-Board Sign - Caution Cleaning In Progress
£11.28
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Warning Wet Floor Heavy-Duty A Board SCA4702
£11.31
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Scan 6002 Heavy-Duty Rigger Gloves - Large

Cheapest offer

Scan Heavy-Duty Rigger Gloves are superior quality heavy-duty cow split leather gloves with a double stitched green split leather reinforced palm thumb and full wrapped index finger. Have a red fabric back with elasticated braid and 7cm rubberised cuffs with reinforced fingertips and knuckle strap. Conforms to EN388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 3Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 2Tear Performance Index (1-4): 4Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 4 Size: LargePTDSCAGLOHDRIG
£3.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.