Scan KG-1101 Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium Size 7 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.83
Free Delivery

Scan Black Heavy Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Black M Pack of 100

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Black Heavy Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Kg-1101 Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium Box Of 100

1-3 working days
£14.16
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLODNHDM Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves Disposable Black Medium 100 Pack

In stock
£14.47
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLODNHDM Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves Disposable Black Medium 100 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.64
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAGLODNHDM Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves Disposable Black Medium 100 Pack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.72
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLODNHDM Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves Disposable Black Medium 100 Pack

In stock
£15.92
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLODNHDM Heavy-Duty Nitrile Gloves Disposable Black Medium 100 Pack

In stock
£16.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan Kg-1101 Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Xl X100 Scaglodnhdxl
£14.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Kg-1101 Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Large Box Of 100
£15.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan KG-1101 Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium Size 7 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest offer

Scan Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves are highly resistant to tears cuts and abrasion. 8mil thick textured fingertips offer enhanced dexterity and grip. Beaded cuffs add an extra layer of protection and helps when pulling gloves on. Nitrile gloves are essential when working with oils and greases or as an alternative to latex. Powder free latex free food safe and AQL 1.5 medical grade. This product is suitable for tasks such as inspection decorating engineering cleaning and more. Confroms to EN ISO 21420 EN ISO 374-1 EN ISO 374-5.This Box of 100 Scan Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium Size 7.PTDSCAGLODNHDM
£11.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com