Scan KS-ST RT021 Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium (Box Of 100)

Scan Ks-St Rt021 Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium Box Of 100 Scaglodnm

Scan KS-ST RT021 Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium (Box Of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.40
Free Delivery

Scan Ks-St Rt021 Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium Box Of 100 Scaglodnm

1-3 working days
£10.04
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Blue M Pack of 100

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Blue Disposable Nitrile Examination Glove 100 Pack

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Scan Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves XL Box of 100
£7.40
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan KS-ST RT021 Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Large (Box Of 100)
£7.40
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan KS-ST RT021 Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium (Box Of 100)

Cheapest offer

Scan Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves are resistant to tears cuts and abrasion. 4mil thick textured fingertips offer enhancing dexterity and grip. Beaded cuffs add an extra layer of protection and helps when pulling gloves on. Nitrile gloves are essential when working with oils and greases or as an alternative to latex. Powder free latex free food safe and AQL 1.5 medical grade. This product is suitable for tasks such as inspection decorating engineering cleaning and more. Conforms to EN ISO 21420 EN ISO 374-1 EN ISO 374-5.Box of 100 Scan Blue Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium.PTDSCAGLODNM
£7.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com