Scan Laminated Padlock 40mm (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£7.00
Delivery from £25.00

SCAN SCAPLLAM40KA Steel Padlock, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.06
Delivery from £4.49

Scan QC0140KA2 Laminated Steel Padlock 40Mm Keyed Alike Pack Of 2

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.15
Free Delivery

Scan Laminated Padlock Twin Pack 40mm - Xms23Padlam

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Laminated Steel Padlock 40mm Keyed Alike - Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scan Laminated Steel Padlock 40mm Keyed Alike - Pack of 2
£11.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan QC0140 Laminated Steel Padlock 40Mm
£4.21
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan ZD113-A45 Weatherproof Laminated Steel Padlock 45Mm
£5.71
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan QC0130 Laminated Steel Padlock 30Mm
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Laminated Steel Padlock Multi Colour (30mm)
£8.01
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Laminated Padlock 40mm (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

The Scan Laminated Padlock delivers enhanced security through precision-engineered construction featuring individually galvanised plates and a case-hardened steel shackle. Designed for applications demanding elevated protection levels, this 40mm padlock combines robust materials with practical functionality. The high-strength brass cylinder mechanism is accurately machined for durability and rust resistance, complemented by a stainless steel shackle spring. An all-round safety bumper protects surrounding paintwork from accidental damage during operation. Each padlock includes three keys for convenient access and backup security. Supplied as a pack of two, these laminated padlocks provide reliable protection for gates, sheds, toolboxes and storage units requiring dependable locking solutions. Features & Benefits: Individually galvanised plate construction with case-hardened steel shackle for superior security. High-strength brass cylinder mechanism delivering accurate machining, durabil
£7.00
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk