Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

Scan Mask DTCA1N-FD-2 - FFP2 Moulded Duranet Disposable - Pack of 2

Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.52
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.52
Delivery from £4.49

Scan 2Ect35 Moulded Duranet Disposable Mask Ffp2 Pack Of 2 Scappep2Vdur

1-3 working days
£10.63
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

In stock
£13.56
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

In stock
£15.13
Free Delivery
Scan SCAPPEP2VDUR FFP2 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

FFP2 protection level, these masks are suitable for protecting from particles between 2 and 5 microns. For use with: Sanding of softwood, hand sanding MDF, ceramic tile dust, cutting slabs Exhalation valve makes breathing easier Moulded nose bridge with full face seal minimizing air leakage Soft comfortable mesh outer layer resists collapsing in regular use FFP2 NR - Approved to EN19:2001 + A1:2009, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: SCAN
£10.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk