Scan N550118 Max - Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.49
Free Delivery

Scan Max Dexterity Nitrile Work Gloves Blue L Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Max Dexterity Nitrile Work Gloves

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAGLODEXTL Max Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Size 9 (L)

In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLODEXTL Max Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Size 9 (L)

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Scan N550118 Max. Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Large Size 9 Scaglodextl

1-3 working days
£6.38
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLODEXTL Max Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Size 9 (L)

In stock
£6.72
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAGLODEXTL Max Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Size 9 (L)

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLODEXTL Max Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Size 9 (L)

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan N550118 Max - Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - M (Size 8)
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan N550118 Max - Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan N550118 Max - Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Xl (Size 10)
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan N550118 Max - Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest offer

Scan Max - Dexterity Nitrile Gloves have a micro thin nitrile foam coating and 18 gauge ultra thin nylon liner. This allows these gloves to have maximum dexterity and feel making them ideal for precision work and light-duty handling. They have excellent breathability and superb comfort qualities. Ideal for use in petrochemical painting printing agriculture and auto machinery maintenance industries. Conforms to EN420 and EN388 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 3Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 2Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 11 x Pair of Scan Max - Dexterity Nitrile Gloves - Large (Size 9)PTDSCAGLODEXTL
£3.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com