Scan Pro Three Finger Framers Gloves- High Dexterity Work Gloves with Reinforced Palm, Spandex Flex Fit, Knuckle Protection & Fingertip Grip, EN388 Rated - Size M (8)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.49

Scan PT-402 Pro Framers Gloves - M (Size 8)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.32
Free Delivery

Scan Pro Three Finger Framers Gloves- High Dexterity Work Gloves with Reinforced Palm, Spandex Flex Fit, Knuckle Protection & Fingertip Grip, EN388 Rated - Size M (8)

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

Scan Pt-402 Pro Framers Gloves - M (Size 8) Scaglopfgm

1-3 working days
£15.08
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Pro Framers Work Gloves Black / Red M Pack of 1

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Pro Framers Work Gloves

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Pro Three Finger Framers Gloves- High Dexterity Work Gloves with Reinforced Palm, Spandex Flex Fit, Knuckle Protection & Fingertip Grip, EN388 Rated - Size M (8)

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scan PT-402 Pro Framers Gloves - Xl (Size 10)
£13.32
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan PT-402 Pro Framers Gloves - L (Size 9)
£13.32
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan PT-402 Pro Framers Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)
£13.32
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ANCEL Official Protective Hard Case Carrying Storage Bag for AD310 AD410Pro VD500 VD700 AD530 BM700 JP700 BA101 BA301 OBD2 Scanner Code Reader Diagnostic Scan Tool
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Pro Three Finger Framers Gloves- High Dexterity Work Gloves with Reinforced Palm, Spandex Flex Fit, Knuckle Protection & Fingertip Grip, EN388 Rated - Size M (8)

Cheapest offer

High-Dexterity Three Finger Design - Exposes the thumb, index and middle fingers for precision control during intricate work, while extended pull tabs allow easy removal from exposed fingers. Ideal for carpentry, framing and electrical tasks. Knuckle Protection & Enhanced Grip - Strategically placed knuckle pads absorb impacts during occasional knocks, while textured fingertips provide a firm grip for precision and control. 4-Way Spandex with Reinforced Padded Palm - Built with 4-way stretch spandex for full-range movement and all-day comfort, combined with a reinforced padded palm for enhanced durability and protection during tough jobs. Secure Fit with Neoprene Cuff - Neoprene cuff delivers a snug fit around the wrist and the hook-and-loop closure ensures the glove stays secure during intensive use. EN388 Mechanical Hazard Rated - These gloves meet EN388: 2121X, which tests for resistance to abrasion, blade cuts, tearing, punctures and impact protection. Wiring tasks and plumbing installations to tool handling and fine carpentry, site work, or warehouse tasks, the Scan Framers Gloves are built to protect hands while remaining comfortable and in control.
£10.75
amazon.co.uk