Scan 5002 Pvc Knitwrist Gloves - L (Size 9)

Scan PVC Knitwrist Glove SCAGLOPVCKW

Scan 5002 Pvc Knitwrist Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.28
Free Delivery

Scan PVC Knitwrist Glove Red One Size

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan PVC Knitwrist Glove

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Scaglopvckw Pvc Knitwrist Gloves One Size

1-3 working days
£5.26
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Scan Knitwrist Glove – PVC – Red
£4.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Pvc Knitwrist Glove, Red (Pack of 3)
£15.36
5.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Pvc Knitwrist Glove & Pvc 27cm (11in) Gauntlet
£11.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Pvc Knitwrist Glove (Pack of 2)
£10.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Pvc Knitwrist Gloves - L (Size 9)
£8.01
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan 5002 Pvc Knitwrist Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest offer

The Scan PVC Knitwrist Glove is a fully coated to protect against oil grease and most household chemicals. The gloves are resistant to abrasions and tears. They have knitted wristbands that protect against dust infiltration. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN 420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 2Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 2Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 1PTDSCAGLOPVCKW
£2.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com