Scan Viper SBP Safety Work Boots Black Size 6

Scan Safety Work Boots Viper SBP Steel Toe Cap Black/Green UK 6

Scan Viper SBP Safety Work Boots Black Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Viper SBP Safety Work Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Work Boot Viper Sbp Safety Shoe Boots Size 6 Xms24Viper6 Scafwviper6

1-3 working days
£37.74
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Unisex Viper Work Industrial Boot, Black/Green, 6 UK

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Scan Unisex Viper Work Industrial Boot, Black/Green, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.95
Free Delivery

Scan Unisex Viper Work Industrial Boot, Black/Green, 6 UK

In stock
£44.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scan W-6037 BLACK Safety Wellingtons Uk 10 Eur 44
£20.10
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Scan W-6038 BLACK Safety Wellingtons Uk 12 Eur 46
£19.08
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan W-6038 BLACK Safety Wellingtons Uk 7 Eur 41
£20.73
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Scan FM-2 Hi-Vis Ear Defenders
£15.84
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan W-6038 BLACK Safety Wellingtons Uk 6 Eur 40
£19.08
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan Viper SBP Safety Work Boots Black Size 6

Cheapest offer

The Scan Viper SBP Safety Boots in UK Size 6 (EUR 39) provide full safety specification in a smaller size, perfect for those with compact foot dimensions who require uncompromising protection. These boots feature a 200-joule steel toecap and penetration-resistant steel midsole, delivering the same robust safeguarding as larger sizes whilst ensuring a comfortable, secure fit. Crafted with a full grain leather upper, these boots offer durability and professional appearance in demanding work environments. The dual-density PU outsole provides excellent cushioning, complemented by an energy-absorbing heel that maintains comfort throughout the working day. The fuel and oil-resistant, SRC-rated slip-resistant sole ensures reliable grip on potentially hazardous surfaces, making these boots ideal for tradesmen across construction, engineering, and industrial sectors who require smaller sizing without sacrificing safety standards. Features and Benefits: • UK Size 6 (EUR 39) for smaller foot dime
£31.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)