Scan Scafak1100Bs First Aid Kit 1-100 Persons Bs Approved Scafak1100Bs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.11
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAFAK1100BS First Aid Kit 1-100 Persons Bs Approved

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.77
Free Delivery

Scan FAK1100BS First Aid Kit for 1-100 Persons BS Approved

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.24
Free Delivery

Scan 100 Person First Aid Kit

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan 100 Person First Aid Kit

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Scafak1100Bs First Aid Kit 1-100 Persons Bs Approved Scafak1100Bs

Cheapest offer

This Scan First Aid Kit comes in a compact 'briefcase' style kit box made of polycarbonate. Inculdes sufficient content to safeguard 1-100 persons in a workplace. Approved by the British Standards Institute. Contains: 2 x CoolTherm Burn Relief Dressings 10 x 10cm3 x Single Use Triangular Bandages 90 x 127cm60 x Assorted Waterproof Plasters4 x Medium Sterile HSE Dressings 12 x 12cm (unboxed)3 x Large Sterile HSE Dressings 18 x 18cm (unboxed)2 x Conforming Bandages 7.5cm x 4m3 x Finger Dressing with Adhesive Fixing 3.5cm3 x Sterile Eye Pad Dressing no.16 with Bandage (Flow Wrapped)2 x Microporous Tapes 2.5cm x 5m30 x Cleansing Wipes1 x Pair of Small Universal Shears 6in2 x Adult Sized Foil Blankets 130 x 210cm9 x Pairs of Nitrile Gloves1 x Rebreath Mouth to Mouth Resuscitation Device with Valve1 x First Aid Guidance Leaflet.
£29.11
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.