Scan T5000 Anti-Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves - M (Size 8)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.68
Free Delivery

Scan Anti Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves Grey / Pink M

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Anti Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan T5000 Anti-Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves - Medium Size 8 Scagloaim

1-3 working days
£7.17
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Scan T5000 Anti-Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves - Xxl (Size 11)
£3.68
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan T5000 Anti-Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves - Xl (Size 10)
£3.68
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan T5000 Anti-Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves - M (Size 8)

Cheapest offer

Scan Anti-Impact Gloves offer maximum hand protection in a range of environments. They are highly tear and cut resistant whilst providing excellent grip. They have a rubber coated palm for abrasion resistance and a high-grade cut 5 resistant HPPE liner for cut protection. The foam latex pads offer anti-impact metacarpal protection. Ideal for use in construction mechanical tools auto assembly timber and glass cutting processes. Conforms to EN420 and EN388 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 3Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 5Tear Performance Index (1-4): 4Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 21 x Pair of Scan Anti-Impact Latex Cut 5 Gloves - Medium (Size 8)PTDSCAGLOAIM
£3.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.