Scan ESW100/12 Heavy-Duty Trade Wipes (Tub 100)

Scan Trade Wipes SCACWT100 - Heavy Duty XL - 100 Tub

Scan ESW100/12 Heavy-Duty Trade Wipes (Tub 100)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.90
Free Delivery

SCAN Trade XL Cleaning Wipes, Black

3 to 5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Scan SCACWT100 SCAN TRADE WIPES XL - 100 TUB

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Scan SCACWT100 SCAN TRADE WIPES XL - 100 TUB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.29
Delivery from £4.49

Scan Heavy Duty Trade Wipes Pack of 100

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Heavy Duty Trade Wipes

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCACWT100 SCAN TRADE WIPES XL - 100 TUB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.37
Free Delivery

Scan SCACWT100 SCAN TRADE WIPES XL - 100 TUB

In stock
£10.51
Free Delivery

Scan SCACWT100 SCAN TRADE WIPES XL - 100 TUB

In stock
£10.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan Trade and Scrub Wipe Triple Pack
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Scan Tww80 Scrub Cleaning Wipes Tub 80 Scacws80 Heavy Duty Antibacterial
£14.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Gsk2 Spill Kit, General Purpose 18 Litre Scascgp18L
£29.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan ESW100/12 Heavy-Duty Trade Wipes (Tub 100)

Cheapest offer

These Scan Heavy-duty Trade Wipes are suitable for cleaning surfaces hands tools and machinery. Wipes are antibacterial to BS EN 1276 with added natural Aloe Vera oils to help keep skin moisturised. With an advanced chemical formula and textured finish these industrial wipes make light work of removing silicones paints sealants adhesive oils greases and many more materials found in day-to-day trade use. Each recyclable tub contains 100 x XL (20cm x 30cm) Scan Trade Wipes.PTDSCACWT100
£6.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com