Scan Orange Knitshell Dipped Thermal Work Gloves Size 10 Large Pack Of X3 Pairs

Scan Work Gloves Knitshell Thermal Orange L Pack of 3

Scan Orange Knitshell Dipped Thermal Work Gloves Size 10 Large Pack Of X3 Pairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.84
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves Pack of 3 Pairs L Pack of 3

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves Pack of 3 Pairs

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves L Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.02
Delivery from £4.49

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves L Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves L Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves L Pack of 3

In stock
£10.12
Free Delivery

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves L Pack of 3

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Scan Orange Knitshell Thermal Work Gloves L Pack of 3

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Scan Orange Knitshell Dipped Thermal Work Gloves Size 10 Large Pack Of X3 Pairs

Cheapest offer

3 x Pair of Scan Thermal Latex Coated Gloves Size 10 LargeScan Thermal Latex Coated Gloves have a high visibility design with black latex wrinkle finish coating to palm and fingers. They give excellent grip in both wet and dry conditions. Ideal for the construction, automotive and handling industries. With palm and finger coated latex and high-visibility seamless acrylic knitted thermal liner. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 3Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 3Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 2.
£6.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.