Scangrip Duo Connect 2500 Lumen LED Flood Light, Power Tool Battery Operated, Portable, Two Flexible Lamp Heads, Lightweight and Compact Design

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.31
Delivery from £11.24

Scangrip 03.6111C DUO CONNECT Compact Floodlight 18V Bare Unit SCG036111C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Scan DUO CONNECT Compact Floodlight 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.54
Free Delivery

Scangrip 03.6111C Duo Connect Compact Floodlight 18V Bare Unit Scg036111C

1-3 working days
£84.90
Free Delivery

Scangrip Duo Connect 2500 Lumen LED Flood Light, Power Tool Battery Operated, Portable, Two Flexible Lamp Heads, Lightweight and Compact Design

In stock
£85.64
Free Delivery

Scangrip® DUO CONNECT Compact Floodlight 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Scangrip CONNECT DUO 18v Cordless Dual Axis Compact LED Floodlight

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scangrip DUO CONNECT Compact Floodlight 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP® DUO CONNECT Compact Floodlight 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scangrip Duo Connect 2500 Lumen LED Flood Light, Power Tool Battery Operated, Portable, Two Flexible Lamp Heads, Lightweight and Compact Design

Cheapest offer

· LED flood light compatible with all 18 V/20 V batteries from leading power tool brands. Just add the SCANGRIP CONNECTOR matching your preferred battery pack, and you are ready to work. · Provides up to 2500 lumen and can be used everywhere for all purposes. · Dual-axis rotation, allowing independent rotation of the lamp heads in all directions. · Lightweight and compact design. · Integrated metal hook for flexible suspension.
£75.31
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SCANGRIP DUO CONNECT Compact Floodlight 18V Bare Unit SCG036111C
£84.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery