SCANGRIP Tower 8 Connect Tripod with 8000 Lumen LED Spotlights and Universal Power System

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£220.23
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP 03.6107C TOWER 8 CONNECT Floodlight 18V Bare Unit SCG036107C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.28
Free Delivery

Scangrip® 03.6107C Tower 8 Connect Floodlight 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£228.89
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP Tower 8 Connect 8000 Lumens Tripod Work Light + Battery/Mains Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
GBP 229.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP Nova, Tower & Area Connect Work Lights + Battery/Mains Adaptor

£229.99
GBP 229.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Scangrip Tower 8 Connect 18v Cordless Tripod Work Light No Batteries No Charger

1-3 days
£234.95
Delivery from £6.95

Scangrip Tower 8 Connect 18v Cordless Tripod Work Light

Unknown
£234.95
Delivery from £6.95

SCANGRIP Tower 8 Connect Tripod with 8000 Lumen LED Spotlights and Universal Power System

In stock
£239.80
Free Delivery

Scangrip Tower 8 Connect 18v Cordless Tripod Work Light No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scangrip® 03.6105C Tower 5 Connect Floodlight With Integrated Tripod 18V Bare Unit
Free Delivery
Scangrip 49.0559 Tower 5 Floodlight With Makita Connect 18V Bare Unit Scg490559
Free Delivery
SCANGRIP Nova, Tower & Area Connect Work Lights + Battery/Mains Adaptor
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scangrip 49.0558 Tower 5 Floodlight Lamp With Dewalt Connect 18V Bare Scg490558
Free Delivery
SCANGRIP Tower 8 Connect Tripod with 8000 Lumen LED Spotlights and Universal Power System

Cheapest offer

360° swivel floodlights: Easy adjustment to achieve optimal lighting angles throughout the work area. High light output: 8000 lumens with 320 LEDs, 60% more than previous models. Universal compatibility: Works with METABO/CAS 18V 5.2Ah batteries and 18V/20V battery packs from major brands via the connector SCANGRIP. 230V direct power supply: Possibility of use with a power supply for unlimited light. Lightweight and easy to carry design: Only 5.2 kg with integrated handle and QUICK-FOLD system for quick assembly and disassembly.
£220.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk