SCANPAN Wok Pan Classic Induction ø 24 cm - Suitable for All Heat Sources - Standard Non-Stick Coating

SCANPAN Classic Induction Wok Pan 24 cm Multifunctional Wok Pan Stratanium + Non-Stick Coating Oven Safe

SCANPAN Wok Pan Classic Induction ø 24 cm - Suitable for All Heat Sources - Standard Non-Stick Coating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.60
Free Delivery

SCANPAN Wok Pan Classic Induction ø 24 cm - Suitable for All Heat Sources - Standard Non-Stick Coating

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery
SCANPAN Wok Pan Classic Induction ø 24 cm - Suitable for All Heat Sources - Standard Non-Stick Coating

Cheapest offer

Extremely durable, scratch-resistant non-stick coating that lasts a very long time Special cast-in base that heats evenly and quickly Suitable for all heat sources, including induction, Weight: 2.4030386558 Pounds, Manufacturer: SCANPAN
£118.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Scanpan Classic Induction 27cm Grill Pan
£126.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88
Scanpan Classic Induction 32cm Wok
£149.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scanpan Classic Induction 20cm Frying Pan
£89.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scanpan Classic Induction 24cm Saute Pan with Lid
£132.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scanpan Classic Induction 26cm Frying Pan
£106.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery