Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 Flush-Mount Dual USB-C Charging Socket 10-32 V | Up to 36 W on 12 V / 60 W on 24 V | Ultra-Low Profile 40 mm Footprint | Stainless Steel Bezel | Marine & RV Interior USB Charger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.46
Delivery from £6.05

Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 Flush-Mount Dual USB-C Charging Socket 10-32 V | Up to 36 W on 12 V / 60 W on 24 V | Ultra-Low Profile 40 mm Footprint | Stainless Steel Bezel | Marine & RV Interior USB Charger

In stock
£62.40
Delivery from £5.95

Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 Flush-Mount Dual USB-C Charging Socket 10-32 V | Up to 36 W on 12 V / 60 W on 24 V | Ultra-Low Profile 40 mm Footprint | Stainless Steel Bezel | Marine & RV Interior USB Charger

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Scanstrut Tile Dual USB-C Fast Charging Socket - Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.32
Free Delivery

Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 Flush-Mount Dual USB-C Charging Socket 10-32 V | Up to 36 W on 12 V / 60 W on 24 V | Ultra-Low Profile 40 mm Footprint | Stainless Steel Bezel | Marine & RV Interior USB Charger

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 Dual USB-C Interiors Charging Socket 12V/24V - Steel Bezel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Scanstrut Tile Dual USB-C Fast Charging Socket - Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.06
Delivery from £5.95

SCANSTRUT TILE - Dual USB-C charging socket with steel trim, for in...

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.70
Free Delivery
Scanstrut SC-TILE-21 Flush-Mount Dual USB-C Charging Socket 10-32 V | Up to 36 W on 12 V / 60 W on 24 V | Ultra-Low Profile 40 mm Footprint | Stainless Steel Bezel | Marine & RV Interior USB Charger

Cheapest offer

Ultra-low profile flush-mount design with a compact 40 mm footprint, ideal for seamless integration into marine and RV interiors-dashboards, cabinets, bulkheads and furniture alike. Simple installation requiring just a 29 mm (1.14″) hole saw, enabling quick, clean mounting in cabins, saloons, van interiors or coach builds. Dual USB-C ports allow powerful and flexible charging of modern devices with C-to-C connections for tablets, laptops, phones and accessories. High power output supports 10-32 V systems and delivers up to 36 W on 12 V systems and 60 W on 24 V systems for efficient device charging. Marine & RV robust construction with conformal-coated electronics for protection against dust, vibration, and humidity in enclosed interior environments.
£55.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk