Scar Brake pedal YZ125 YZ250 YZ125X YZ250X Black

SCAR Rear Brake Pedal Black

Scar Brake pedal YZ125 YZ250 YZ125X YZ250X Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£73.99
Delivery from £8.66

SCAR Rear Brake Pedal Black

3 - 5 days
£85.34
Delivery from £9.52

Scar Yamaha Yz 125/250 Rbp101bk Brake Pedal Silver

3 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Motorcycle Parts Rear Disc Brake Pads Fit For 125 150 200 250 R S RS T 125 For Scar
£28.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCAR Rear Brake Pedal Black
£85.34
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Motorcycle Rear Brake Pads Fit For SR50 RS125 Scar 125 150 200 250 400 500
£14.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Rear Brake Pads Fit For Scar 50 SR50 Dite RS125 Sport City Scar 500 400 250 200 150 125
£14.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scar Brake pedal YZ125 YZ250 YZ125X YZ250X Black

Cheapest offer

Scar Racing's exceptional model-specific brake pedals have been specially developed, tested, and manufactured for serious motocross/enduro riders. With over 30 years of experience in racing and engineering, Scar Racing brake pedals are among the best on the market thanks to their high-quality designs, use of excellent materials, and precise machining processes. They are made from aerospace-grade 7075-T6 Aluminium (CNC-machined) and feature a forged OEM-style shaft. Tight manufacturing tolerances ensure a perfect fit. There is also a spring-loaded, rotating tip that turns in a track groove upon impact to prevent damage. If you want the coveted factory look, then Scar Racing brake pedals are just right for you. To find out which version fits your Motorbike, go to "My Bike" and/or "All Variants." Model-specific assignment CNC aerospace Aluminium Flexible movable tip for protection against impacts Tight manufacturing tolerances for a perfect fit With brake lever safety wire Laser-etched lo
£73.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk