Scarlet Nexus PS4 Playstation 4 NAMCO

Scarlet Nexus PS4 PlayStation 4 NAMCO

Scarlet Nexus PS4 Playstation 4 NAMCO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.81
Free Delivery

Scarlet Nexus [GRA PS4]

In stock
£67.21
Delivery from £120.00

Scarlet Nexus - PlayStation 4 PS4 (Not Machine Spacific)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.21
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

ESRB content descriptor Alcohol reference, Blood, Mild language, Violence
Publisher BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
Multiplayer mode No
Game edition Standard
PEGI content descriptors Violence
PEGI rating 16
ESRB rating T (Teen)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 25/06/2021
Developer BANDAI NAMCO Studios Inc.
Game genre Role-Playing Game (RPG)
Platform PlayStation 4
Maximum number of players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Scarlet Nexus (PS4)
Free Delivery
SCARLET NEXUS - PlayStation 4 (Sony Playstation 4) (US IMPORT)
£17.27
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NAMCO BANDAI T2 SCARLET NEXUS - PS4
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scarlet Nexus [PlayStation 4]
£34.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCARLET NEXUS - PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5) (US IMPORT)
£13.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Playstation 4 NAMCO

Cheapest offer

Region Code: Region Free / EAN: 3391892012958 / Format: PAL (UK Standard) / GTIN: 3391892012958 / Platform: Sony PlayStation 4 / Rating: 16+ / UPC: 3391892012958 / MPN: 114351 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13057032404 / Genre: Action & Adventure / Publisher: NAMCO / Game Name: Scarlet Nexus PS4 Playstation 4 NAMCO / MaturityScore: 1.0
£29.81
ebay.co.uk