Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede Trainers Green EU 46 Men

Scarpa Mojito Planet-Suede shoes khaki green white beige - 46

Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede Trainers Green EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scarpa Men's Mojito Planet Shoes 46 MENS

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Scarpa Men's Mojito Planet Shoes 46 MENS

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede Women's Walking Shoes
£122.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Scarpa - Mojito Planet Suede - Casual shoes size 6 2/3, grey
£102.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa - Mojito Planet Suede - Casual shoes size 9,5, grey
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scarpa - Mojito Planet Suede - Casual shoes size 7,5, grey
£102.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa Mojito Planet-Suede Shoes Light Brown Caramel - 43.5
£108.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede Trainers Green EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

SCARPA Mojito Planet Suede trainersCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersDiscover the evolution of an icon with the SCARPA Mojito Planet Suede trainers, the ultimate choice for the conscious adventurer who demands both style and substance. This exceptional sneaker perfectly marries SCARP´s legendary outdoor heritage with a forward-thinking, sustainable design philosophy. Engineered for those who tread lightly on the planet but require robust performance for their daily journeys, the Mojito Planet Suede sets a new standard in eco-friendly footwear without a single compromise on comfort or durability. It is the definitive shoe for navigating city streets, exploring new destinations, and embarking on light outdoor excursions.Embrace sustainable style with the SCARPA Mojito Planet Suede trainers. This iconic sneaker reimagines outdoor performance with an eco-conscious design. Featuring a regenerated suede upper crafted from recycled waste, it significantly reduces water, chemical, and CO2
£106.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)