Scarpa - Mountaineering boots - Ribelle Lite HD W Aqua Green Aqua Green for Women - Size 7 2/3 UK - Blue Blue 7 2/3 UK

SCARPA Ribelle Lite Hd W - Women - Green - size 6 2/3- model 2026 6 2/3

Scarpa - Mountaineering boots - Ribelle Lite HD W Aqua Green Aqua Green for Women - Size 7 2/3 UK - Blue Blue 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£257.90
Delivery from £9.99

Scarpa - Women's Ribelle Lite HD - Mountaineering boots size 6 2/3, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£308.95
Free Delivery
Scarpa - Mountaineering boots - Ribelle Lite HD W Aqua Green Aqua Green for Women - Size 7 2/3 UK - Blue Blue 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

The Ribelle Lite HD Aqua Green Aqua Green is a women's mountaineering boot from the brand Scarpa.With its range Ribelle, Scarpa is stepping up a gear and completely modernising mountaineering and mountain sports in general, with lightweight footwear designed for today's activities.ItRibelle Lite HD is designed for versatile use in mountaineering, technical hiking and via ferrata. We could well imagine it on the feet of mountain guides or simply mountain enthusiasts. With its precise, snug and comfortableSock-Fit XT fit, the Ribelle Lite HD accompanies you on all your adventures.With a construction that is even lighter than the Ribelle HD Classic model (1.32 kg per pair in size 42), the Ribelle Lite HD opts for robust, lightweight synthetic materials that are highly breathable. It is a protective shoe, but above all, it is very quick. Its rocker-shaped sole unit allows for an exceptional rolling movement for the foot. The outsole Vibram Montoffers maximum adhesion/grip and goo
£257.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Scarpa RIBELLE LITE HD Orange
£257.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Scarpa RIBELLE LITE HD Orange
£257.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SCARPA Ribelle Lite Hd W - Women - Green - size 5- model 2026 5
£253.35
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa - Ribelle Lite Hd Tonic - 44 - Mountaineering boots
£253.35
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99