Scarpa Ribelle Run Kalibra Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£169.49
Delivery from £4.99

Scarpa - Ribelle Run Kalibra G - Trail running shoes size 13, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£178.36
Free Delivery

Scarpa Ribelle Run Kalibra G Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£215.99
Free Delivery
Scarpa Ribelle Run Kalibra Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest offer

SCARPA Ribelle Run Kalibra GORE-TEX® - Conquer Any Trail, In Any ConditionUnleash your full potential on the most demanding trails with the SCARPA Ribelle Run Kalibra GORE-TEX® trail running shoes. Expertly engineered for the runner who refuses to be limited by weather or terrain, this shoe is your ultimate partner for conquering extreme conditions. The RIBELLE RUN KALIBRA G is the definitive trail running shoe for mixed terrain and extreme environments, providing exceptional protection and enhanced reliability when facing cold, snow, and mud.Designed for precision and performance, this shoe is perfectly suited for medium-distance training and racing. Whether you are tackling winter trails or navigating softer, more technical mountain terrain in the summer, the Kalibra G delivers the confidence you need to push your limits. Its agile yet supportive construction provides a stable platform for navigating unpredictable surfaces, from slick rocks to deep mud.The cutting-edge feature of thi
£169.49
10 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip and traction on various terrains
• Lightweight design for agile movements
• Ergonomic fit for all-day comfort

Similar products

Scarpa - Ribelle Run 2 White Orange Fluo - 44 - Trail shoes
£111.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa - Ribelle Run 2 Wmn Aqua Green Black - 39.5 - Trail shoes
£111.67
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa - Ribelle Run 2 White Orange Fluo - 42.5 - Trail shoes
£111.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa - Ribelle Run Kalibra G - Trail running shoes size 8,5, black
£167.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99