Scarpa Ribelle Run Lt Wp Trail Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scarpa - Ribelle Run LT Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 8, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£112.19
Free Delivery

Scarpa Ribelle Run Waterproof M Olive Green Mens trainers 33087-2112 in a Plain Man-made in Size 42

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 340 g

Features

Size (EU) 47
Product main colour Olive, Green

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and waterproof design for all conditions.
• Exceptional grip and shock absorption on any surface.
• Stylish look with a versatile outdoor appeal.

Similar products

Scarpa Ribelle Run 2 shoes blue black - 42.5
£128.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scarpa - Women's Ribelle Run 2 GTX - Trail running shoes size 4,5, grey
£139.28
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa Ribelle Run 2 shoes blue black - 43
£128.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scarpa Ribelle Run Lt Wp Trail Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

SCARPA Ribelle Run LT WP Trail Running ShoesUnleash your long-distance potential with the SCARPA Ribelle Run LT WP, the ultimate trail running shoe engineered for unwavering performance and protection on the most demanding adventures. Built upon a legacy of mountain excellence, this shoe is your reliable partner for conquering mile after mile, regardless of the terrain or weather.RIBELLE RUN LT keeps the stability and protection features of the RIBELLE RUN 2, elevating them for long distances.It´s a shoe designed for beginners to intermediate runners seeking maximum reliability for long run on various off-road terrains, from the easiest to the most rugged.All-Weather Dominance & Unmatched ProtectionDon´t let rain, puddles, or morning dew dictate your run. The Ribelle Run LT WP features an advanced Polartec® Windbloc® lining, offering exceptional waterproof protection while maintaining crucial breathability. This innovative barrier keeps your feet dry and comfortable from the inside out
£92.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.