Scarpa Spin Ultra 2 Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scarpa - Women's trail running shoes - Spin Ultra 2 W Ice Orange Fluo for Women - Size 40 Orange 40

under 2 day(s)
£143.90
Delivery from £11.99

SCARPA Spin Ultra 2 W - Women - Grey / Orange / White - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

SCARPA Spin Ultra 2 W - Women - Grey / Orange / White - size 5 1/3- model 2026 5 1/3
£143.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scarpa - Spin Ultra 2 - Trail running shoes size 8, white
£138.51
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa - Spin Ultra 2 - Trail running shoes size 9,3, white
£138.51
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa - Spin Ultra 2 - Trail running shoes size 9, white
£138.51
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa - Spin Ultra 2 - Trail running shoes size 10, white
£138.51
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa Spin Ultra 2 Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Spin ultra Woman 2 takes inspiration from ultra running champions. Designed to tackle long distances on any terrain, it ensures an excellent balance between cushioning and responsiveness during the most challenging races. This shoe enables athletes to achieve peak performance with an impeccable blend of lightweight, precision, and durability.Upper:- Breathable and abrasion-resistant, it features 3D-printed reinforcements combined with SCARPA's EXO system, creating an integrated exoskeleton that provides lateral foot support. The Sock-Fit LW construction system by SCARPA wraps the foot, eliminating pressure points to ensure optimal comfort and a precise fit.Lacing:- Lacing integrated into the upper structure, designed to comfortably wrap the foot without causing pressure points.Sole:- Midsole in bounce foam, providing excellent energy return, support, and cushioning during transitions. Vibram® outsole with megagrip compound and exclusive SCARPA design ensures exceptional grip and adapta
£124.99
3 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)