Scarpa Vapor V Climbing Shoes Smoke Grey Black Yellow - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£118.52
Delivery from £4.99

Scarpa - Climbing shoes - Vapor V Smoke Yellow - Size 44 - Grey Grey 44

under 2 day(s)
£118.90
Delivery from £11.99

Scarpa - Vapor V Smoke Yellow - 44 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

Scarpa Vapour V Climbing Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£139.49
Free Delivery

Scarpa 70096 Mens Vapour V Colour: Smoke/Yellow, Size: 44

Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery
Scarpa Vapor V Climbing Shoes Smoke Grey Black Yellow - 44

Cheapest offer

The Scarpa Vapor V climbing shoes offer the perfect balance between flexibility and support. Their low toe box and low-volume shape fit narrow feet perfectly. Manufactured in Asolo (Italy).Features:Seven-panel construction with a seamless area around the big toe and discreet panels around the other toes, ensuring a precise, customisable fit. The upper panels are made from microfibre, while the lower panels are suede. The double Velcro closure allows for easy, adjustable fasteningThe Bi-Tension system extends from the toe to the arch, providing high flexibility with optimal tensionFull-length Dynamic Flexan insert, running from heel to toe, for optimal force distribution across the entire footVibram XS Edge sole extending over 2/3 of the length, with a thickness of 3.5 mmWeight: 240 g (size 41)
£118.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SCARPA Vapor V Lv - Mixte - Black / Grey / Red - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£118.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SCARPA Vapor V - Mixte - Black / Grey / Yellow - size 9- model 2026 9
£118.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SCARPA Vapor V - Mixte - Black / Grey / Yellow - size 7- model 2026 7
£118.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SCARPA Vapor V Lv - Mixte - Black / Grey / Red - size 5 1/3- model 2026 5 1/3
£118.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scarpa - Climbing shoes - Vapor V Smoke Yellow - Size 38.5 - Grey Grey 38.5
£118.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99