Scarpa Mojito Trail Gore-tex® Wide Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39

Scarpa - Women's Mojito Trail GTX - Multisport shoes size 5,5, grey

Scarpa Mojito Trail Gore-tex® Wide Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39

Cheapest Price
15-17 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scarpa - Women's Mojito Trail GTX - Multisport shoes size 5,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£140.14
Free Delivery

Scarpa - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Mojito Trail GTX Wmn Smoke Jade for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£142.90
Delivery from £11.99

Scarpa Mojito Trail Gtx W Grey suede Womens Walking Shoes 63322-2027 in a Plain Suede and Man-made in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Scarpa Mojito Trail Gore-tex® Wide Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39

Cheapest offer

SCARPA Mojito Trail GORE-TEX® Wide Hiking ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: ShoesDiscover the ultimate fusion of trail-ready performance and iconic urban style with the SCARPA Mojito Trail GORE-TEX® Wide hiking shoes. Engineered for adventurers who demand versatility without compromise, this shoe is your trusted companion from rugged mountain paths to bustling city streets. Now available in a wide fit, it offers enhanced comfort for those who need more volume, ensuring a perfect fit for miles of exploration. Whether you are embarking on a challenging hike, traveling the world, or navigating your daily commute, the Mojito Trail provides the support, protection, and style to excel in any environment.Experience unwavering confidence on any terrain. The advanced sole construction is designed for maximum traction, offering a secure grip on wet rocks, loose gravel, and muddy trails. Its carefully engineered cushioning system absorbs impact, reducing fatigue on long treks and providing all-
£135.99
15-17 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality, durable Outdoor Shoes with superior grip
• Loaded with features for safety, comfort, and custom fit
• Unique smoke/jade colourway for standout style

Similar products

Scarpa - Mojito Hike Gore-Tex Wmn Jade Smoke Jade - 39.5 - Hiking shoes
£147.75
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa Women's Mojito Hike GTX Shoes, Ocra-Rust, EU 38
£185.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.95
SCARPA Men's Mojito Wrap Lightweight Outdoor Leather Shoes - Graphite - 12.5 Men/13.5 Women
£156.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47