Scarpa - Women's Ribelle HD - Mountaineering boots size 5, turquoise/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£254.36
Free Delivery

Scarpa - Ribelle HD Wmn Ceramic - 38 - Mountaineering boots

4 to 5 working days
£277.11
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa - Women's Ribelle HD - Mountaineering boots size 5, turquoise/blue

Cheapest offer

Scarpa - Women's Ribelle HD - Mountaineering boots. Categorisation: C - mountaineering boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Material type: microfiber|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Other material information: Perwanger leather; HD membrane|Closure: 2-zone lacing|Closure: locking Hook|Sole: Vibram Mont|Crampon Compatibility: compatible with semi-automatic crampons|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: resoleable|Extras: rock guard|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: pull tabs|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: C
£254.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Scarpa - Ribelle Run 2 Wmn Aqua Green Black - 39.5 - Trail shoes
£111.67
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa - Ribelle Run 2 Gore-Tex Wmn Black Lavender - 39 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scarpa - Women's Ribelle Run 2 GTX - Trail running shoes size 4,5, grey
£126.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scarpa - Women's Ribelle Run 2 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5, grey
£126.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GORE-TEX shoes dark grey violet Women - 38
£115.14
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99