LuK 3Pc CLUTCH KIT for DAF TRUCKS 75 85 CF XF95 105 430mm 1998-ON 643330900

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 643 3309 00

LuK 3Pc CLUTCH KIT for DAF TRUCKS 75 85 CF XF95 105 430mm 1998-ON 643330900

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 643 3309 00

£867.99
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit REPSET (CV) - 643330900

£878.65
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit REPSET (CV) - 643330900

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£878.65
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit LUK 643 3309 00 for DAF 75 CF 9.186 1998-2000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,011.15
Free Delivery
LuK 3Pc CLUTCH KIT for DAF TRUCKS 75 85 CF XF95 105 430mm 1998-ON 643330900

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 1 Year / OEM PART NUMBERS 8: 81303050237 81305500067 81305500073 81305500087 81305500094 / OEM PART NUMBERS 9: 81305500094 81305500103 81305500109 81305500110 81305500116 / OEM PART NUMBERS 6: 81303010496 81303010570 81303010620 81303019620 81303050217 / OEM PART NUMBERS 4: 1815769R 1816434R 1846414 1846414R 1851349R 1851352R 1912689 / OEM PART NUMBERS 5: 1935391R 1935394R 1601ZB6080 312301150A 31250EOA80 5801203461 / OEM PART NUMBERS 2: 1458592R 1625627 1625627R 1625971 1625971R 1628627R 1663216 / OEM PART NUMBERS: 10945803 1250710 1303975 1362752 1393177 1393177R 1450120 1458592 / OEM PART NUMBERS 3: 1663220 1664346 1685711 1780332 1789218R 1789281 1789281R 1810168 / Manufacturer Part Number: 643332300 / INTERCHANGE PART NUMBERS: SACHS: 3400 000 049 VALEO: 827283 / Type: Clutch KIT / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Country of Origin: Germany
£599.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 624 4103 33 Clutch kit
£151.41
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.25
LUK Clutch Kit - Sac - Part No - 600023800
£388.99
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 511 0644 10 Clutch master cylinder
£27.65
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3441 33 Clutch kit
£203.92
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery