Wheel Bearing Kit fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.4 Front 2004 on Z14XEP FAG 1603253 New

Schaeffler Wheel Bearing Kit FAG 713 6443 10 – Front for Vauxhall Astra H

Wheel Bearing Kit fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.4 Front 2004 on Z14XEP FAG 1603253 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.26
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits OPEL ASTRA 1.6 Front 2004 on FAG 1603253 93178651 Quality

£85.32
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits OPEL ASTRA H, L35, L48 1.4 Front 2004 on FAG 1603253 New

£85.33
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Front 713644310 FAG 1603253 93178651 Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.36
Free Delivery

Wheel Kit For Opel Astra H Sedan (2004->) 1.3 - 66Kw 89Hp 16V CDTI (Z 13 DTH)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.10
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 713 6443 10 FAG for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.03
Free Delivery

FAG 713644310 Wheel Bearing Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

FAG 713 6443 10 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Chevrolet Holden Opel Vauxhall H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.02
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for CHEVROLET HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,VECTRA,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wheel Bearing Kit fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.4 Front 2004 on Z14XEP FAG 1603253 New

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 2: 60 mm / Function: Wheel Bearing Kit / Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Additional Information: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Outer diameter 1: 85 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1636849RMP / Width 2: 39 mm / Outer diameter: 119.2 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS: 93178651, HK: 44/31, 4431, IPD: 30-4431, 304431, MOOG: OP-WB-11104, OPWB11104, OPEL: 1603253, 1603253, 93178651, OPTIMAL: 201621, RUVILLE: 5347, SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE: 713644310, SKF: VKBA3650, VKBA3650, SNR: R153.47, R15347, TRIPLE FIVE: 4108506, 4108506, VAUXHALL: 93178651, 713644310 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£85.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAG 32014X Wheel bearing
£25.46
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAG 713 6237 20 Wheel bearing kit
£105.53
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHEEL BEARING KIT 713 6971 20 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van
£99.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FAG 713 6910 20 Wheel bearing kit
£67.78
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAG 713 6269 00 Wheel bearing kit
£182.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery