Schaller S-Locks M CH

Schaller Security Locks Guitar Strap Locks - Chrome

Schaller S-Locks M CH

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£21.90
Delivery from £8.90

Schaller S-Locks Security Locks In Chrome

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Delivery from £11.34

Schaller Security Locks Guitar Strap Locks - Chrome

In stock
£28.38
Delivery from £5.62

Schaller S-Locks Strap Locks Set of 2 (Chrome)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.45
Free Delivery

Schaller S-Locks strap lock/Security lock set, Chrome 14010201

£34.00
Free Delivery

Schaller 14010201 Security Strap Locks - Chrome 1 Pair (2 Pieces)

In stock
£34.05
Delivery from £19.00

Schaller 14010201 Security Strap Locks - Chrome 1 Pair (2 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schaller S-Locks M GO
£40.87
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
Schaller Replacement Kit Buttons for S-Locks Size M Ruthenium Security Locks
£22.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schaller S-Locks M RU
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Schaller Replacement Security Lock Buttons Kit For S-Locks Size M Satin Pearl
£20.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schaller S-Locks M CH

Cheapest offer

Schaller S-Locks M CH, Security Locks, Set consisting of belt pin, lock & lock wheel (one pair each), Silent function for noiseless operation, One-piece belt button made of hardened steel (head 3 mm hex) with self-tapping wood thread incl. felt disks for the protection of the instrument paint, Extended thread also holds very thick guitar straps up to 6 mm, Bolts made of stainless steel for minimum wear and thus highest safety, New design of the ball for the best feel, Lock-Wheel with special patent thread and locking screw prevents the locks on the belt from loosening, Fully compatible with all existing Schaller Security Locks (without Silent Feature), Size: M, Surface: Chrome
£21.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)