Schaller Security Strap Lock Set Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£39.00
Delivery from £1.99

Schaller S-Locks Strap Locks Set of 2 (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.15
Free Delivery

Schaller S-Locks strap lock/Security lock set, Black 14010401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Free Delivery

Schaller Black Chrome Guitar Strap Security Locks with Hardened Steel Buttons & Triple-Lock System - Acoustic & Electric Guitar Strap Attachment with Extra-Long Screws for All Sizes - 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.63
Free Delivery

Schaller Black Chrome Guitar Strap Security Locks with Hardened Steel Buttons & Triple-Lock System - Acoustic & Electric Guitar Strap Attachment with Extra-Long Screws for All Sizes - 1 Pair

In stock
£45.30
Free Delivery

Schaller Black Chrome Guitar Strap Security Locks with Hardened Steel Buttons & Triple-Lock System - Acoustic & Electric Guitar Strap Attachment with Extra-Long Screws for All Sizes - 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.61
Free Delivery

Schaller Black Chrome Guitar Strap Security Locks with Hardened Steel Buttons & Triple-Lock System - Acoustic & Electric Guitar Strap Attachment with Extra-Long Screws for All Sizes - 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.26
Free Delivery
Schaller Security Strap Lock Set Black

Cheapest offer

Everyone knows the name. Schaller are famed for their Schaller Security Strap Lock Sets which offer the utmost stability for your guitar. Brilliant design and superb materials guarantee the unique quality of this item. All you need to do is secure them onto your strap pins lock them down and youre set for life. Your strap will stay firmly in place whilst resisting any twisting. Youll enjoy far more comfort when you play and your guitar will always stay where it belongs - strapped to your body. Schaller strap locks are lifesavers.
£39.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Schaller 14010201 Security Strap Locks - Chrome 1 Pair (2 Pieces)
£33.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Schaller S-Locks M GO
£43.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schaller S-Locks Strap Locks Set of 2 (Nickel)
£33.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schaller Security Strap Locks - Ruthenium 1 Pair (2 Pieces)
£36.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00