Schildkröt Fitness - Yoga Block size 22,5 x 15 x 7,5 cm, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£8.60
Delivery from £4.49

Schildkröt Fitness Yoga Block, Pilates Block, Yoga and Meditation Pad, Stretching Aid, Practical and Soft Foam, Grey/Pink, 960136

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.39
Delivery from £4.49
Schildkröt Fitness - Yoga Block size 22,5 x 15 x 7,5 cm, black

Cheapest offer

Schildkröt Fitness - Yoga Block. Material type: plastic|Other material information: EVA rigid foam|Dimensions (outer): 22.5 x 15 x 7.5 cm|Misc: anti-slip surface
£8.60
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Schildkröt Fitness - Yoga Block size 22,5 x 15 x 7,5 cm, green
£8.60
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schildkröt Fitness - Yoga Mat 4mm Bicolor size 180 x 61 cm, blue
£32.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schildkröt Fitness - Yoga Mat 4mm Bicolor size 180 x 61 cm, purple
£33.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schildkröt Fitness Pilates, Ø38cm, Yoga, Exercise, Fitness Ball, Green, 960133
£12.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schildkröt Fitness - Yogamatte - Yoga mat size 183 x 61 x 0,4 cm, blue
£25.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49