Schildkröt Fitness - Soft-Hanteln Aerobic-Hanteln - Functional training size 0,5 kg, green

Schildkröt Soft Dumbbell Set, 2 x 0.5 kg, Black Anthracite, in a Carry Case, 960008

Used Offers from

Schildkröt Fitness - Soft-Hanteln Aerobic-Hanteln - Functional training size 0,5 kg, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Schildkröt Fitness Soft Dumbbell Set, 2 x 0.5 kg, Black Anthracite, in Carry Case, 960008

In stock
£17.87
Delivery from £4.50

Schildkröt Fitness Soft Dumbbell Set, 2 x 0.5 kg, Black Anthracite, in Carry Case, 960008

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.96
Delivery from £4.49

Schildkröt Fitness Soft Dumbbell Set, 2 x 0.5 kg, Black Anthracite, in Carry Case, 960008

In stock
£22.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schildkröt Fitness - Soft-Hanteln Aerobic-Hanteln - Functional training size 1 kg, grey
£26.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schildkröt Fitness - Soft-Hanteln Aerobic-Hanteln - Functional training size 0,5 kg, green

Cheapest offer

Schildkröt Fitness - Soft-Hanteln Aerobic-Hanteln - Functional training. Material type: plastic|Material type: steel|Attachment: Leash|Includes: 2 dumbbells; transport bag
£14.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk