Schlagwerk HRS7 Hand Tubes Harmonic

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£198.00
Free Delivery

Schlagwerk Hand Tubes Venus 7 Notes (HRS7)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.83
Free Delivery

Schlagwerk Hand Tubes Venus 7 Notes (HRS7)

£207.53
Free Delivery

Schlagwerk Hand Tubes Venus 7 tones

11 days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Schlagwerk HRS7 Hand Tubes Harmonic

Cheapest offer

Schlagwerk HRS7 Hand Tubes Harmonic, Hand Tubes, Mobile hand tube, also suitable for sound therapy, Pure overtone series of the Venus tone at 441 Hz, Hand-selected, specially treated aluminium tubes with hand-knotted suspension, Incl. mallet with rubber head, Made in Germany
£198.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)