Schlagwerk WT5 Wah-Wah Tubes Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£85.00
Delivery from £8.90

Schlagwerk Wah-Tube Mini 5-Piece Set -Inch

In stock
£105.37
Delivery from £14.50

Schlagwerk Wah-Tube Mini 5-Piece Set -Inch

In stock
£115.93
Delivery from £19.00

Schlagwerk Wah-Wah Tubes Set Of 5

1 day
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SCHLAGWERK Tuned Percussion WT 5 Wah Wah Tube Set of 5
£105.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Schlagwerk WT5 Wah-Wah Tubes Set

Cheapest offer

Schlagwerk WT5, Wah-Wah Tube 5-Piece Set, Pentatonic tuning, Tones: f2, g2, a2, c3, d3, Wah-Wah tubes are tubular bells made of aluminum with 5 mallets, Long-lasting sound, rich in overtones, which can be modulated by opening and closing the lateral sound hole, Diameter of the tubes: 3 cm
£85.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)