SCHLEICH 42486 Vet visiting mare and foal

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.21
Delivery from £17.00

SCHLEICH 42486 Vet visiting mare and foal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42486 Vet visiting mare and foal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

SCHLEICH 42486 Vet visiting mare and foal

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42486 Vet visiting mare and foal

In stock
£24.80
Delivery from £20.44

Schleich Farm World Visit of the veterinarian for the mare and the foal 42486

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.14
Delivery from £18.10

SCHLEICH 42486 Vet visiting mare and foal

In stock
£32.01
Delivery from £7.95

Schleich Farm World Vet Visiting Mare And Foal

2-3 days
£32.89
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French, English
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French, English
Country of importation (ISO 3166-1) Germany
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Invoice unit No
Dispatch unit No
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030070
Sound effects No
Manufacturer Schleich
Number of packages 1
Target audience 4

Packaging data

Package width 190 mm
Package depth 53 mm
Package height 115 mm
Package weight 252.62 g
Package type Closed box

Packaging content

Minimum order quantity 4 pc(s)
Packaging content 1x Quarter horse mare, 1x Quarter horse foal, 1x Piglet, 1x Veterinarian, 1x Bandage, 1x Bottle, 1x Vet's bag, 1x Stethoscope, 1x Bucket
Number of pieces 10 pc(s)

Logistics data

Pallet GTIN (EAN/UPC) 64059433083676
Products per pallet 720 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 120 pc(s)
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Pallet gross volume 1728000000 dm³
Pallet gross weight 195.2 kg
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 14059433083374
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 5660848 cm³
Master (outer) case minimum order quantity 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit No
Master (outer) case orderable unit No
Master (outer) case invoice unit No
Master (outer) case net weight 1.08 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.08 kg
Master (outer) case height 202 mm
Master (outer) case length 226 mm
Master (outer) case width 124 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning! Swallowable small parts. Choking hazard.
EU TSD warning No warning applicable

Other features

Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable for children under 3 years. For use under adult supervision

Features

Country of origin Portugal
Assembly required No
Theme Farm, Farm animals / farm toys
Number of toy figures 4 pc(s)
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 252.6 g
Width 190 mm
Depth 55 mm
Height 115 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Hand-painted lifelike figures for engaging play
• Durable, safe materials ensure long-lasting fun
• Compatible with other sets for expanded creativity