SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.06
Delivery from £17.54

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.77
Delivery from £25.00

Schleich Wild Life Antarctic Expedition Figures & Accessories

Unknown
£25.99
Delivery from £7.95

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years

In stock
£27.16
Delivery from £16.99

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.63
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years

£27.64
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years

In stock
£30.12
Delivery from £17.00

SCHLEICH Wild Life National Geographic Kids Antarctic Expedition Toy Playset

2-3 days
£37.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Minimum number of players 1
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Inspires creativity and imaginative storytelling.
• Durable, high-quality materials ensure safe play.
• Ideal gift choice for young collectors.