Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

schleich Dino Transport Mission

Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.09
Delivery from £16.99

Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.69
Free Delivery

Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

In stock
£49.98
Delivery from £16.99

Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.07
Free Delivery

Schleich 42565 Dino Transport Mission Toy Silver Kids

5 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

£52.03
Free Delivery

Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

In stock
£53.09
Free Delivery

Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

£53.22
Free Delivery

Schleich 42565 Dino Transport Mission Dinosaurs toy set Dinosaur Truck playset

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 500 mm
Package depth 270 mm
Package height 270 mm

Packaging content

Packaging content 1x truck with loading ramp, 1x cage, 1x crane, 1x machete, 1x smartwatch communicator, 1x secret drawer, 1x carrying sling, 1x swamp hole, 2x liana mat, 1x Ranger Luis, 1x Triceratops, 1x sticker sheet

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Type Action/Adventure
Toy figure(s) included Yes
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 12 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid design: Eye-catching colours and detailed features.
• Versatile play: Includes ramp, trailer, and figures.
• Sturdy construction: Safe and durable for active play.

Similar products

schleich® DINOSAURS: Mission Dino Camp
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wild River Games Dinosaurs: Mission Dino Camp PS4 USK: 6
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schleich Dinosaur & Play Sets Schleich Dino Research Lab Schleich Escape
£30.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Schleich DINOSAURS - 43 PC Dino Transport Mission Playset - Dinosaur Playsets & Battle Scenes - Dino World Action & Exploration - Kids Ages 4+ | 42565

Cheapest offer

Adventure awaits: Dino researcher Luis Colby is on a mission to catch and care for a triceratops! Kids can play out their boldest and bravest fantasies with this fun schleich play set INTERACTIVE SCREEN-FREE FUN: Roll the truck and move the crane! This dinosaur playset features a dynamic, movable crane arm with a sling attached, making it easy to lift and transport dinosaurs from the wild to the lab GIFT BIG ROARS AND BIGGER SMILES - Whether starting a collection or adding to the fun, schleich dinosaurs delight dino lovers of all ages - perfect for birthdays or party decorations for boys or girls TIME TRAVEL TO THE AGE OF DINOSAURS - Journey to the Jurassic era and roam with the mighty t-rex, soar with a pterodactyl or stomp with a stegosaurus! There is a schleich dinosaur for every adventurer. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
£46.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk