Schleich Dinosaurs 15027 Brontosaurus Figure Grey Kids

Used Offers from

Schleich Dinosaurs 15027 Brontosaurus Figure Grey Kids

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich Brontosaurus Dinosaur Figure

Unknown
£15.89
Delivery from £7.95

SCHLEICH World of History DINOSAURS Choice of 37 different All with Tags

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Delivery from £3.35

Schleich - 15027 Brachiosaurus

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
Delivery from £9.36

SCHLEICH 15027 Brontosaurus Dinosaurs Toy Figurine for children aged 4-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.80
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 15027 Brontosaurus Dinosaurs Toy Figurine for children aged 4-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 15027 Brontosaurus Dinosaurs Toy Figurine for children aged 4-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 15027 Brontosaurus Dinosaurs Toy Figurine for children aged 4-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 15027 Brontosaurus Dinosaurs Toy Figurine for children aged 4-12 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Schleich Dinosaurs 15027 Brontosaurus Figure Grey Kids

Cheapest offer

The Brontosaurus from Schleich DINOSAURS has a long tail, an enormous body and a narrow neck. The dinosaur grew to around 15 tons and 22 m. While skeletons of the Brontosaurus have been found, scientists have never found a skull. It probably had a small head similar to the Apatosaurus. The name Brontosaurus means thunder lizard. Scientists used to believe that the dinosaur snapped its tail like a Whip. FEATURES:- Age Recommendation: Age 3+- Series: Dinosaurs- Dimensions (cm): 34 x 6 x 11
£12.99
5 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)