Schleich Dinosaurs Allosaurus (15043) Figure Brown Kids

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich Allosaurus Dinosaur Figure - 15043

Unknown
£16.99
Delivery from £7.95

SCHLEICH 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schleich Allosaurus

7-10 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

SCHLEICH 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich 15043 Allosaurus plastic toy dinosaur figurine dinosaurs dino dinos

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

SCHLEICH 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+

In stock
£20.66
Delivery from £11.00

SCHLEICH 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+

In stock
£20.70
Delivery from £4.50

SCHLEICH 15043 DINOSAURS Allosaurus Figurine for ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
£21.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 2 pc(s)
Pallet GTIN (EAN/UPC) 64059433126656
Pallet orderable unit No
Products per pallet layer 12 pc(s)
Products per pallet 72 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Pallet invoice unit No
Pallet gross volume 1728000000 dm³
Pallet gross weight 19.8 kg
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 36 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 14059433126255
Master (outer) case minimum order quantity 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit No
Master (outer) case orderable unit No
Master (outer) case invoice unit No
Master (outer) case volume 5467500 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight 550 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 605 g
Master (outer) case height 270 mm
Master (outer) case length 270 mm
Master (outer) case width 75 mm

Supplier features

Contains food or beverage No
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French, English
Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No
Dispatch unit No
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030049
Start availability 01/01/2024
End availability 31/12/2025
Packaging languages English, French
Manual languages French, English
Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/01/2024

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable for children under 3 years. For use under adult supervision
Leclerc Codelec 731050525

Weight & dimensions

Width 270 mm
Weight 275 g
Height 135 mm
Depth 75 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning! Swallowable small parts. Choking hazard.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Country of origin China
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Brown
Movable parts Yes
Animal type(s) Allosaurus
Theme Age of the Dinos, Conquering the Earth, Dinosaurs and volcano, The first giants
Recommended age (max) 12 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Sound effects No
Product type Toy figure
Sounding No

Packaging content

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Packaging content 1x Allosaurus
Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package material Plastic
Package weight 275 g
Package height 135 mm
Package depth 75 mm
Package width 270 mm
Package type Bag

Product information

At a glance

• Unique hand-painted design: Each figure is distinct.
• Robust build: Durable for endless playtime adventures.
• Educational value: Teaches about animals and conservation.

Similar products

schleich DINOSAURS - 14525 Tyrannosaurus Rex, Dinosaur Toy with Realistic Detail
£32.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schleich | Tyrannosaurus Rex T|Rex | Detailed Figure | 14525 | Action Figure Toy
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyrannosaurus Rex Toy Animal Figure, Ages 3 & Up - 14525
£27.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schleich Dinosaurs Allosaurus (15043) Figure Brown Kids

Cheapest offer

Schleich Dinosaurs Allosaurus (15043) - Realistic Dinosaur Figure with Movable JawJourney back 150 million years to the late Jurassic period and unleash the power of one of its most fearsome predators with the Schleich Dinosaurs Allosaurus (15043) figure. This masterfully crafted toy brings the king of the prehistoric wilderness to life, offering an unparalleled experience for both young explorers and seasoned collectors. The Allosaurus, whose name means different lizard, was a formidable carnivore, and this figure captures its terrifying and majestic presence in stunning detail.Prepare for epic prehistoric adventures as this Allosaurus figure becomes the centerpiece of imaginative play. Its most dynamic feature is the articulated lower jaw, which can be opened and closed with ease. This allows for a range of expressive and realistic poses, from a silent, stalking predator to a roaring beast challenging its rivals. Children can recreate thrilling hunting scenes, dramatic battles with o
£15.99
5 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)