Schleich Shadow Worm 70830 Figure Grey Kids

schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES Shadow Worm

Schleich Shadow Worm 70830 Figure Grey Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body - Spiked Bug Monster Toy for Battle Fun - Large Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids 7+ | 70830

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery

Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body - Spiked Bug Monster Toy for Battle Fun - Large Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids 7+ | 70830

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body - Spiked Bug Monster Toy for Battle Fun - Large Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids 7+ | 70830

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schleich Eldrador Creatures 26Cm Shadow Worm Figurine

1-2 days
£20.51
Free Delivery

Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body - Spiked Bug Monster Toy for Battle Fun - Large Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids 7+ | 70830

In stock
£20.87
Delivery from £4.50

Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body - Spiked Bug Monster Toy for Battle Fun - Large Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids 7+ | 70830

In stock
£20.88
Free Delivery

Schleich 70830 Shadow Worm model ELDRADOR toy fantasy toys monsters worms beast

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body - Spiked Bug Monster Toy for Battle Fun - Large Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids 7+ | 70830

£21.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Genre Action/Adventure
Recommended age (max) 12 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Recommended usage Indoor
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content 1x Shadow Worm

Packaging data

Package height 42 mm
Package depth 260 mm
Package width 47 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Unique hand-painted craftsmanship: Each piece is one-of-a-kind.
• Robust and durable materials: Built for endless adventures.
• Encourages creativity: Inspires imaginative storytelling and play.