Schleich Farm World Pony Agility Race Multicolor From 3 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich Horse Schleich Horse Club Riders Horses & Accessories

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.94

SCHLEICH 42482 Pony Agility Rennen, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 22 Teile

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.56
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42482 Pony Agility Rennen, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 22 Teile

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.54
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich 42482 agility race play set Horse Pony Jumps riding toys New Free P&p

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42482 Pony Agility Rennen, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 22 Teile

In stock
£21.47
Delivery from £16.00

Pony Agility Race - Farm World - Schleich - 42482 Playset NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42482 Pony Agility Rennen, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 22 Teile

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH 42482 Pony Agility Rennen, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 22 Teile

In stock
£31.11
Delivery from £7.95
• 1
• 2

Schleich Farm World Pony Agility Race Multicolor From 3 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Race PlaysetStep into the exciting world of equestrian sports with the SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Race playset! This action-packed set is the ultimate challenge for your cleverest ponies and their dedicated trainers. The course is set, the crowd is waiting-can your pony prove its skill, courage, and speed to win the coveted gold trophy? Perfect for young animal lovers and aspiring equestrians aged 3 years+, this set provides a rich, imaginative play experience centered around beloved Farm Animals.The journey to victory begins with practice. Guide the detailed child figure as they lead the adorable Classic Pony and Shetland Pony through a challenging training course that you design yourself. Test their balance on the tricky seesaw, encourage them to trot confidently across the bridge, and help them navigate the slalom poles with precision and grace. The obstacles are modular, allowing for endless course configurations and new challenges every playt
£16.99
5 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)