Schleich Farm World Pony Agility Training Multicolor From 3 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training Set with Horse, Trainer, and Accessories Playset - 41-Piece Pony, Trainer, and Accessories Toy Set, Gift for Boys, Girls, and Toddlers Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training Set with Horse, Trainer, and Accessories Playset - 41-Piece Pony, Trainer, and Accessories Toy Set, Gift for Boys, Girls, and Toddlers Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
£28.10
Free Delivery

Schleich 42481 Pony agility training play set Horse toys Horses toy set ponies

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £2.95

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training Set with Horse, Trainer, and Accessories Playset - 41-Piece Pony, Trainer, and Accessories Toy Set, Gift for Boys, Girls, and Toddlers Ages 3+

£32.70
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training Set with Horse, Trainer, and Accessories Playset - 41-Piece Pony, Trainer, and Accessories Toy Set, Gift for Boys, Girls, and Toddlers Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.71
Delivery from £9.00

Schleich Farm World Pony Agility Training Set with Horse, Trainer, and Accessori

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training Set with Horse, Trainer, and Accessories Playset - 41-Piece Pony, Trainer, and Accessories Toy Set, Gift for Boys, Girls, and Toddlers Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.82
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training Set with Horse, Trainer, and Accessories Playset - 41-Piece Pony, Trainer, and Accessories Toy Set, Gift for Boys, Girls, and Toddlers Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.81
Free Delivery
Schleich Farm World Pony Agility Training Multicolor From 3 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training PlaysetStep into the vibrant and engaging world of equestrian sports with the SCHLEICH Farm World Pony Agility Training playset. Designed for young animal lovers and aspiring trainers, this comprehensive set provides everything needed to create a challenging and fun-filled agility course, encouraging hours of imaginative play and storytelling. Children can take on the role of a patient and encouraging trainer, guiding the beautiful and detailed ponies through a variety of exercises that test their skill, courage, and trust.This playset brings the dynamic activity of pony agility to life. During agility training, the ponies playfully familiarize themselves with a variety of obstacles. First they are allowed to sniff them extensively. Then the ponies are carefully guided over, through or around them. For some obstacles ponies need a lot of courage. Then you have to be patient and encourage them lovingly. Whether they are carefully navigating the
£25.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

schleich 13960 FARM WORLD Galloway Cow Figurine for ages 3+
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
SCHLEICH 42573 Friendly Dog House Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years
£17.84
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SCHLEICH 13959 Camarillo Mare Farm World Toy Figurine for children aged 3-8 Years
£7.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
schleich 42729 children's toy figure
£14.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SCHLEICH 13958 FARM WORLD Noriker Stallion Figurine for ages 3+
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49